OneView

Starting Jan 1, 2021, this portal will no longer support this browser. Please update to Edge, Firefox, or Chrome.


Service Request Information

Case Number
CAS-138524-C2F6L3
Title
Service: Potholes
Status
Closed
Address
4000 FOREST RUN AVE., Burlington, Ontario, L7M 4S3
Entity Assigned
Roads and Winter Maintenance
Reported
5/11/2022 7:43 AM
Description
pothole located on intersection of walkers line and palmer north bound left lane of walkers line
Please login in order to vote or comment on this case.


Notes Information

Comments

You can join the conversation if you login into your account!

No comments were found on this case.