OneView

Starting Jan 1, 2021, this portal will no longer support this browser. Please update to Edge, Firefox, or Chrome.


Service Request Information

Case Number
CAS-138932-Q0T7M4
Title
Service: Signs - Parking - New, missing or damaged
Status
Closed
Address
3227 LANSDOWN DR., Burlington, Ontario, L7M 1K1
Entity Assigned
Parking Services - Back
Reported
5/13/2022 8:27 AM
Description
Customer called to report sign on boulevard very close to falling down.
Please login in order to vote or comment on this case.


Notes Information

Comments

You can join the conversation if you login into your account!

No comments were found on this case.