OneView

Starting Jan 1, 2021, this portal will no longer support this browser. Please update to Edge, Firefox, or Chrome.


Service Request Information

Case Number
CAS-162244-C5X3Q7
Title
Service: Street Lighting Maintenance
Status
Closed
Address
4279 SARAZEN DR., Burlington, Ontario, L7M 4Y9
Entity Assigned
Street Lights
Reported
9/22/2022 9:02 AM
Description
Report of streetlight not working on Sarazen Drive.
Please login in order to vote or comment on this case.


Notes Information

Comments

You can join the conversation if you login into your account!

No comments were found on this case.