OneView

Starting Jan 1, 2021, this portal will no longer support this browser. Please update to Edge, Firefox, or Chrome.


Service Request Information

Case Number
CAS-162448-G7S0F7
Title
Service: Street Lighting Maintenance
Status
Closed
Address
John St., north of James st (at Centro Market parking lot), Burlington, Ontario, L7R 2G3
Entity Assigned
Street Lights
Reported
9/23/2022 5:53 AM
Description
Streetlight out at John St., north of James St. (by Centro Market parking lot, by parking meter, next to new condo construction). Streetlight ID# 2713.
Please login in order to vote or comment on this case.


Notes Information

Comments

You can join the conversation if you login into your account!

No comments were found on this case.