RESPOND

Service Request Information

Case Number
CAS-31731-L0H0W6
Title
Service: Street Lighting Maintenance
Status
Closed
Address
4401 Corporate Dr. Unit 1, Burlington, Ontario, L7L 5T9
Entity Assigned
Street Lights
Reported
1/21/2020 7:56 AM
Description
Lights have been out for at least a week.
Please login in order to vote or comment on this case.


Notes Information

Comments

You can join the conversation if you login into your account!

No comments were found on this case.