RESPOND

Service Request Information

Case Number
CAS-31757-S6F2M7
Title
Service: Street Lighting Maintenance
Status
Closed
Address
2030 PARKLANE CRES., Burlington, Ontario, L7M 3V6
Entity Assigned
Street Lights
Reported
1/21/2020 10:25 AM
Description
many lights at the Aldershot Pool parking lot are out, especially near walkway
Please login in order to vote or comment on this case.


Notes Information

Comments

You can join the conversation if you login into your account!

No comments were found on this case.