RESPOND

Service Request Information

Case Number
CAS-31789-L5J4P4
Title
Service: Street Lighting Maintenance
Status
Closed
Address
2240 GLENWOOD SCHOOL DR., Burlington, Ontario, L7R 3R5
Entity Assigned
Street Lights
Reported
1/21/2020 1:13 PM
Description
Anonymous caller, asking to check light at intersection of Glenwood School Drive & Phyllis. North side
Please login in order to vote or comment on this case.


Notes Information

Comments

You can join the conversation if you login into your account!

No comments were found on this case.