RESPOND

Service Request Information

Case Number
CAS-31810-G7B9Q7
Title
Service: Street Lighting Maintenance
Status
Closed
Address
509 ELIZABETH ST., Burlington, Ontario
Entity Assigned
Street Lights
Reported
1/21/2020 2:10 PM
Description
Request to have a street light looked at- a very bright orange as opposed to the other lights that are softer and white - light is parallel to Unit 2 driveway, outside of unit 14
Please login in order to vote or comment on this case.


Notes Information

Comments

You can join the conversation if you login into your account!

No comments were found on this case.