RESPOND

Service Request Information

Case Number
CAS-31815-V8K2R6
Title
Service: Street Lighting Maintenance
Status
Closed
Address
397 PATRICIA DR., Burlington, Ontario, L7T 1J9
Entity Assigned
Street Lights
Reported
1/21/2020 2:33 PM
Description
Resident forwarded a service request via a corporate complaint form - Street light burned out in front of 397 Patricia Dr
Please login in order to vote or comment on this case.


Notes Information

Comments

You can join the conversation if you login into your account!

No comments were found on this case.