RESPOND

Service Request Information

Case Number
CAS-32139-H9Z3Z2
Title
Service: Street Lighting Maintenance
Status
Closed
Address
2433 FIRST ST., Burlington, Ontario, L7R 1C7
Entity Assigned
Street Lights
Reported
1/23/2020 4:12 PM
Description
street lights out at st. paul and guelph
Please login in order to vote or comment on this case.


Notes Information

Comments

You can join the conversation if you login into your account!

No comments were found on this case.