OneView

Service Request Information

Case Number
CAS-74196-L4T5Q5
Title
Service: Traffic Signals
Status
Closed
Address
2119 CHRISDON RD., Burlington, Ontario, L7M 3S4
Entity Assigned
Traffic Signals
Reported
2/17/2021 9:49 AM
Description
South east corner of Walkers Line and Millcroft Park Drive pedestrian crossing button not working
Please login in order to vote or comment on this case.


Notes Information

Comments

You can join the conversation if you login into your account!

No comments were found on this case.