OneView

Service Request Information

Case Number
CAS-74473-G9X9R3
Title
Service: Traffic Signals
Status
Closed
Address
1252 WATERDOWN RD., Burlington, Ontario, L7P 4Z8
Entity Assigned
Traffic Signals
Reported
2/18/2021 11:18 AM
Description
Pedestrian crosswalk button does not work when it's cold at the on ramp at North Service Road and Waterdown Road.
Please login in order to vote or comment on this case.


Notes Information

Comments

You can join the conversation if you login into your account!

No comments were found on this case.