OneView

Service Request Information

Case Number
CAS-74746-J6G6W6
Title
Service: Street Lighting Maintenance
Status
Closed
Address
5350 Appplegarth Dr., Burlington, Ontario, L7L6Z7
Entity Assigned
Street Lights
Reported
2/22/2021 1:46 AM
Description
Street Light not working @5350 Applegarth Dr., Burlington - L7L6Z7. So, please fix
Please login in order to vote or comment on this case.


Notes Information

Comments

You can join the conversation if you login into your account!

No comments were found on this case.