OneView

Service Request Information

Case Number
CAS-74749-G1T4Y5
Title
Service: Traffic Signals
Status
Closed
Address
Burloak Dr and North Service Road, Burlington, Ontario
Entity Assigned
Traffic Signals
Reported
2/22/2021 8:41 AM
Description
Traffic light at North Service Road and Burloak Dr does not change from red. Sat at the light for 3 cycles and the light never changed.
Please login in order to vote or comment on this case.


Notes Information

Comments

You can join the conversation if you login into your account!

No comments were found on this case.