OneView

Service Request Information

Case Number
CAS-74751-C6S6W6
Title
Service: Street Lighting Maintenance
Status
Closed
Address
4113 STONEBRIDGE CRES., Burlington, Ontario, L7M 4N2
Entity Assigned
Street Lights
Reported
2/22/2021 8:44 AM
Description
4151 Stonebridge Cres and 4144 Stonebridge Cres and across the street from 4121 Stonebridge Cres and the crew can come into at Stonebridge and Turnberry (1st entrance coming into Stonebridge) on the left hand side 3 street lights are out
Please login in order to vote or comment on this case.


Notes Information

Comments

You can join the conversation if you login into your account!

No comments were found on this case.