OneView

Service Request Information

Case Number
CAS-74912-R9Z8R8
Title
Service: Traffic Signals
Status
Closed
Address
1245 LAKESHORE RD., Burlington, Ontario, L7S 0A2
Entity Assigned
Traffic Signals
Reported
2/22/2021 11:57 AM
Description
North shore side of Joseph Brant Hospital the pedestrian crossing countdown doesn't come on to let people walk it only stays on the hand to stop
Please login in order to vote or comment on this case.


Notes Information

Comments

You can join the conversation if you login into your account!

No comments were found on this case.