Starting Jan 1, 2021, this portal will no longer support this browser. Please update to Edge, Firefox, or Chrome.

Service Request Information

Case Number
CAS-155246-S6Y6D2
Title
Service: Traffic Signals
Status
Closed
Address
3366 HARVESTER RD., Burlington, Ontario, L7N 3M8
Entity Assigned
Traffic Signals
Reported
8/15/2022 11:42 AM
Description
green bulb not working on south side exiting RBC.
Please login in order to vote or comment on this case.


Notes Information

Comments

You can join the conversation if you login into your account!

No comments were found on this case.