Starting Jan 1, 2021, this portal will no longer support this browser. Please update to Edge, Firefox, or Chrome.

Service Request Information

Case Number
CAS-155274-Q1G2S2
Title
Service: Traffic Signals
Status
Closed
Address
6781 MCNIVEN RD., Burlington, Ontario, L7P 0K2
Entity Assigned
Traffic Signals
Reported
8/15/2022 12:36 PM
Description
Traffic lights flashing at Derry Road and McNiven.
Please login in order to vote or comment on this case.


Notes Information

Comments

You can join the conversation if you login into your account!

No comments were found on this case.