Starting Jan 1, 2021, this portal will no longer support this browser. Please update to Edge, Firefox, or Chrome.

Service Request Information

Case Number
CAS-155392-N8D7P1
Title
Service: Street Lighting Maintenance
Status
Active
Address
2038 COUNTRY CLUB DR., Burlington, Ontario, L7M 3Z2
Entity Assigned
Street Lights
Reported
8/16/2022 7:43 AM
Description
Graffiti located on the street light poles at Upper Middle Road between Country Club drive and Heron Way east of the overpass.
Please login in order to vote or comment on this case.


Notes Information

Comments

You can join the conversation if you login into your account!

No comments were found on this case.