Starting Jan 1, 2021, this portal will no longer support this browser. Please update to Edge, Firefox, or Chrome.

Service Request Information

Case Number
CAS-155445-L4Z1R7
Title
Service: Street Lighting Maintenance
Status
Closed
Address
509 ELIZABETH ST. UNIT 14, Burlington, Ontario, L7R 2M4
Entity Assigned
Street Lights
Reported
8/16/2022 8:57 AM
Description
Street light out in front of 509 Elizabeth Street.
Please login in order to vote or comment on this case.


Notes Information

Comments

You can join the conversation if you login into your account!

No comments were found on this case.